Государственное учреждение
Институт нейрохирургии
им. акад. А. П. Ромоданова НАМН Украины

In memoriam


Абашев-Константиновский
Авраам Львович
(27.12.1900—26.08.1977)

Андрейко
Ростислав Лукьянович
(04.03.1934—24.12.1984)

Аннин
Евгений Алексеевич
(01.09.1949–11.12.2019)

Арутюнов
Александр Иванович
(03.01.1904—05.06.1975)

Афанасенков
Михаил Илларионович
(29.04.1931—28.04.2017)

Божик
Василий Петрович
(14.10.1937—27.07.2011)

Бойченко
Ирина Наумовна
(01.08.1933–21.03.2017)

Борисова
Ирина Александровна
(01.02.1960—23.01.2013)

Бродская
Инна Александровна
(22.06.1920—17.02.2012)

Бродский
Юрий Степанович
(23.10.1925—06.04.2003)

Бротман
Марк Карлович
(25.04.1908—25.11.1992)

Высоцкий
Николай Станиславович
(09.09.1937–17.10.2019)

Верхоглядов
Юрий Павлович
(27.10.1955—18.01.2006)

Верхоглядова
Татьяна Петровна
(17.06.1925—07.10.2006)

Вирозуб
Исаак Давыдович
(1917—1992)

Гавриш
Руслан Васильевич
(09.11.1959-17.05.2020)

Гейнисман
Яков Исакович
(01.09.1901—21.07.1960)

Глушкова
Ирина Степановна
(07.04.1917—11.02.1982)

Гудков
Виктор Вениаминович
(06.08.1960-21.03.2020)

Гук
Николай Петрович
(22.05.1924–18.10.1992)

Даниленко
Георгий Семенович
(14.04.1926—27.07.1991)

Денисенко
Лариса Витальевна
(22.08.1929—?)

Дзевалтовская
Анна Григорьевна
(1903—?)

Дзеверина-Панченко
Алла Дмитриевна
(30.04.1930–02.07.1992)

Дидык
Григорий Петрович
(20.01.1942—14.02.1994)

Динабург
Анна Давидовна
(27.02.1899—02.02.1984)

Дунаевский
Александр Евмениевич
(20.10.1933—02.12.1999)

Духин
Александр Львович
(6.12.1922—13.06.1984)

Зозуля
Людмила Николаевна
(21.05.1927—31.01.2014)

Ивашенко
Валерий Иванович
(25.05.1951–12.07.2018)

Канюка
Юрий Иванович
(23.10.1929—27.06.2001)

Караванов
Вадим Георгиевич
(05.03.1928–09.04.1981)

Квитницкий-Рыжов
Юрий Николаевич
(10.10.1921—15.07.1993)

Киричинский
Алексей Романович
(1883–1970)

Кириченко
Василий Михайлович
(13.02.1936–30.06.2019)

Клищевский
Валентин Николаевич
(02.10.1945– 21.08.2009)

Копяковский
Юрий Иванович
(26.04.1925—14.11.2010)

Король
Александр Павлович
(18.07.1930—09.12.2003)

Котляревская
Галина Григорьевна
(07.05.1923—?)

Кристер
Алексей Арнольдович
(07.11.1918—07.05.1956)

Куликов
Дмитрий Васильевич
(10.05.1938–30.03.2011)

Куликова
Марина Васильевна
(15.03.1927—04.06.2016)

Кузьменко
Дмитрий Анатольевич
(09.11.1967–31.08.2014)

Лапоногов
Олег Александрович
(15.09.1930—31.01.2011)

Лукьянов
Тимофей Тимофеевич
(1897—1971)

Лященко
Дмитрий Сергеевич
(27.07.1935—05.08.2001)

Матюк
Николай Григорьевич
(01.01.1945—02.01.2006)

Мельниченко
Вадим Андреевич
(02.10.1930—19.05.2014)

Михайловский
Виктор Семенович
(12.02.1927—19.05.2005)

Носов
Анатолий Тимофеевич
(13.10.1935—24.11.2010)

Окулова
Лидия Петровна
(05.10.1920—?)

Оришака
Николай Иванович
(31.07.1957–16.05.2012)

Орлов
Юрий Александрович
(15.12.1941—30.10.2015)

Панченко
Валерий Иванович
(04.08.1953–16.12.2014)

Пацко
Ярослав Владимирович
(07.06.1938—01.01.2007)

Педаченко
Георгий Афанасьевич
(17.07.1923—26.07.2001)

Пелех
Леонид Евстафьевич
(31.05.1927—28.09.1994)

Пельц
Борис Абрамович
(1922—1980)

Подольский
Тодосий (Феодосий) Дмитриевич
(14.08.1896—09.08.1967)

Приходченко
Ирина Алексеевна
(19.05.1919—17.07.1996)

Пронзелев
Павел Алексеевич
(28.01.1922—11.02.1985)

Рашеева
Ирина Георгиевна
(14.01.1930—22.11.2013)

Разумовская-Молукало
Людмила Петровна
(29.09.1910—06.05.1995)

Родионов
Александр Георгиевич
(19.02.1952—10.05.2007)

Ромоданов
Андрей Петрович
(11.11.1920—05.08.1993)

Ромоданов
Сергей Андреевич
(24.01.1942—23.06.2016)

Рудяк
Константин Эдуардович (Эзрович)
(26.09.1928–30.09.2020)

Рябоконь
Николай Степанович
(18.02.1929—18.06.1981)

Самбор
Владимир Кузьмич
(03.09.1957—27.07.2016)

Сапон
Николай Анатольевич
(17.04.1951—04.07.2016)

Семенова
Вера Михайловна
(22.02.1940—13.06.2018)

Сергиенко
Тарас Михайлович
(06.07.1918—15.09.2001)

Скляренко
Нина Ивановна
(3.01.1927—?.?.2016)

Скуратов
Василий Михайлович
(28.12.1923—24.11.1998)

Сорочинский
Цезарь Макарович
(20.04.1924—?.?.2009)

Соснов
Юрий Даниилович
(17.05.1930—?)

Спасиченко
Петр Васильевич
(17.11.1940—20.01.2011)

Станиславский
Вячеслав Григорьевич
(1933—1986)

Сулий
Николай Николаевич
(04.10.1951—27.08.2000)

Сутковой
Демьян Аврамович
(07.07.1940—21.01.2017)

Тананайко
Петр Герасимович
(29.06.1894—05.12.1958)

Ткач
Анатолий Иванович
(23.12.1936–20.09.2020)

Трещинский
Анатолий Иванович
(20.05.1923—31.03.2009)

Трош
Рустем Меметович
(26.08.1938—25.08.2010)

Тушевский
Вадим Филиппович
(17.04.1925—05.09.2001)

Файнзильбер
Яков Исаакович
(1900—1973)

Финогенов
Сергей Николаевич
(1909–1987)

Харченко
Александр Петрович
(10.11.1928—04.09.1998)

Хоминский
Борис Степанович
(28.12.1895—23.11.1977)

Хомицкая
Людмила Филипповна
(21.02.1929—?)

Цымбал
Михаил Емельянович
(03.12.1936—13.11.2017)

Цимейко
Орест Андреевич
(03.05.1941—03.05.2015)

Чепкий
Леонард Петрович
(04.02.1925—14.09.2019)

Черченко
Ада (Ариада) Павловна
(29.10.1938—19.09.2006)

Шамаев
Михаил Иванович
(29.03.1926—24.09.2013)

Щеглов
Виктор Иванович
(26.12.1938—15.09.2018)

Яминский
Юрий Ярославович
(29.10.1965—12.08.2020)

Яроцкий
Ростислав Юрьевич
(06.01.1943—19.04.2018)

Яркина
Татьяна Григорьевна
(19.12.1923—?)

Яхненко
Галина Мефодиевна
(21.12.I933—11.02.2007)
© Институт нейрохирургии им. Ромоданова Разработка сайта: SKP

Контент менеджмент: Anna Nikiforova

Контент менеджмент: Tetyana Yovenko